ОБЪЯВЛЕНИЯ
СТУДЕНТУ
КАФЕДРА
НАУКА
ВЫПУСКНИКИ
РАСПИСАНИЕ
up
ОБЪЯВЛЕНИЯ
АБИТУРИЕНТУ
Группа 23432/1

Тест Оценка


26.12.18
27.12.18

28.12.18

 
1. Бахтин Илья Андреевич 9/12     хорошо
2. Боголюбов Илья Андреевич   9/12   хорошо
3. Болотина Александра Дмитриевна 10/12     хорошо
4. Веденеева Наталья Андреевна 10/12     хорошо
5. Водопьянов Максим Алексеевич   9/12   хорошо
6. Ганеев Артур Назирович   10/12   хорошо
7. Дробыш Владислав Андреевич       н/я
8. Дубинин Михаил Андреевич   9/12   хорошо
9. Душкин Владислав Андреевич   5/12   неуд
10. Жигунов Сергей Николаевич   10/12   хорошо
11. Иванов Денис Витальевич   11/12   отлично
12. Колупаев Леонид Константинович       н/я
13. Макаров Константин Андреевич п/з     п/з
14. Мензоров Константин Андреевич   11/12   отлично
15. Михеенко Алексей Дмитриевич 11/12     отлично
16. Мусихин Евгений Максимович       н/я
17. Мягков Дмитрий Андреевич   10/12   хорошо
18. Нуштаев Данил Александрович 8/12     удовл
19. Орлов Никита Вадимович   6/12   неуд
20. Смирнов Георгий Дмитриевич  
4/12
  неуд
21. Соколов Никита Алексеевич 6/12     неуд
22. Тирский Богдан Дмитриевич 10/12     хорошо
23. Треймут Никита Александрович 8/12     удовл
24. Трофимов Дмитрий Сергеевич   6/12   неуд
25. Шишков Андрей Вячеславович 11/12     отлично
26. Беракдар Якоб 3/12     неуд
Группа 23432/2

Тест Оценка


25.12.18
28.12.18    
1. Агафонов Денис Алексеевич   10/12   хорошо
2. Глазко Андрей Евгеньевич   10/12   хорошо
3. Гусаров Дмитрий Андреевич   9/12   хорошо
4. Демянчук Никита Витальевич   8/12   удовл
5. Дидич Данил Эдуардович   9/12   хорошо
6. Жданов Григорий Александрович       н/я
7. Иванов Александр Юрьевич   11/12   отлично
8. Ильин Дмитрий Андреевич 12/12     отлично
9. Имаева Кристина Альбертовна   6/12   неуд
10. Исаков Филипп Андреевич   10/12   хорошо
11. Караулов Владислав Германович   11/12   отлично
12. Кобелев Александр Николаевич   9/12   хорошо
13. Космынина Ксения Николаевна  
8/12
  удовл
14. Крутиков Данила Сергеевич       н/я
15. Лошкарев Владимир Андреевич       н/я
16. Минаков Денис Андреевич  
6/12
  неуд
17. Новикова Анна Сергеевна  
7/12
  удовл
18. Позднухов Андрей Николаевич  
7/12
  удовл
19. Полотебнов Валерий Дмитриевич  
9/12
  хорошо
20. Пономарёв Владимир Павлович 10/12     хорошо
21. Проводин Даниил Сергеевич  
7/12
  удовл
22. Сибирцев Павел Андреевич 11/12     отлично
23. Скворцов Андрей Анатольевич 9/12     хорошо
24. Суставов Валентин Андреевич  
7/12
  удовл
25. Успенский Федор Михайлович 11/12     отлично
26. Колесов Василий Михайлович 10/12     хорошо
27. Фалахутдинов Ринат  
8/12
  удовл
Группа 23433/1

Тест Оценка


24.12.18
27.12.18

 

 
1. Аксёнов Даниил Витальевич       н/я
2. Воропаева Виктория Михайловна   9/12   хорошо
3. Дунаев Александр Денисович       н/я
4. Ефимова Анна Олеговна   12/12   отлично
5. Иванов Григорий Дмитриевич 9/12     хорошо
6. Канищев Иван Андреевич   12/12   отлично
7. Курдина Мария Алексеевна 12/12     отлично
8. Макеев Сергей Сергеевич   11/12   отлично
9. Малыхина Юлия Геннадьевна   7/12   удовл
10. Мартыненко Александр Павлович   11/12   отлично
11. Михайлов Даниил Алексеевич       н/я
12. Плотников Захар Иванович 8/12     удовл
13. Полетаева Екатерина Андреевна   7/12   удовл
14. Порозов Алексей Андреевич       н/я
15. Роменская Маргарита Геннадиевна 11/12     отлично
16. Старцева Анастасия Ивановна 8/12     удовл
17. Тимчишин Евгений Евгеньевич 12/12     отлично
18. Ульянов Никита Владимирович   10/12   хорошо
19. Фадеев Илья Юрьевич 8/12     удовл
20. Фомина Алена Сергеевна   12/12   отлично
21. Шакирзянова Карина Ирековна   9/12   хорошо
22. Яковлева Диана Евгеньевна 10/12     хорошо
23. Маланичев Кирилл Андреевич       н/я
24.
Гражданкин Владислав
      н/я
25.
Коши Амилтон Домингуш Алешандре
  8/12   удовл
26.
Нси Мбанг Антонио Доминго
  4/12   неуд
27.
Чжан Ханьян
  5/12   неуд
28.
Якубов Мухриддин Гуламжон Угли
  3/12   неуд
Группа 23433/2

Тест Оценка


26.12.18
28.12.18

 

 
1. Андреев Вячеслав Георгиевич   8/12   удовл
2. Архипова Екатерина Сергеевна   9/12   хорошо
3. Борисов Даниил Андреевич   10/12   хорошо
4. Василевская Илона Андреевна 9/12     хорошо
5. Веретенникова Анастасия Сергеевна       н/я
6. Головченко Андрей Игоревич 12/12     отлично
7. Горбунов Дмитрий Игоревич 10/12     хорошо
8. Добрецов Родион Кириллович   1012   хорошо
9. Калинина Варвара Сергеевна

9/12

    хорошо
10. Костин Георгий Михайлович   11/12   отлично
11. Лызлова Евгения Ивановна   9/12   хорошо
12. Мысь Дмитрий Александрович   8/12   удовл
13. Палей Даша Юрьевна   8/12   удовл
14. Пичугин Дмитрий Евгеньевич 10/12     хорошо
15. Семенова Софья Вадимовна 10/12     хорошо
16. Семикопенко Кирилл Александрович п/з     п/з
17. Синицын Максим Евгеньевич   9/12   хорошо
18. Турновская Валерия Ивановна   9/12   хорошо
19. Ус Даниил Владимирович 11/12     отлично
20. Хуснетдинова Динара Анатольевна   10/12   хорошо
21. Чекмарева Софья Васильевна 10/12     хорошо
22. Шкуринская Алена Владимировна 9/12     хорошо
23. Юрасов Роман Евгеньевич   10/12   хорошо
24. Шакрат Санжар Габитулы   9/12   хорошо
25. Манжомбе Мануэл Элиаш Ндома 9/12     хорошо
26. Чайлян Тимур Гарегинович       н/я
Группа 23433/3

Тест Оценка


24.12.18
28.12.18

 

 
1. Аймурзин Никита Андреевич 9/12     хорошо
2. Аккулов Омар Маликович 7/12     удовл
3. Байрамалов Игорь Владиславович 10/12     хорошо
4. Бурдуков Роман Романович п/з     п/з
5. Волошин Никита Николаевич   4/12   неуд
6. Горбунов Игорь Николаевич 11/12     отлично
7. Гусев Елисей Андреевич 6/12     неуд
8. Дегтярев Григорий Олегович   8/12   удовл
9. Зеленина Арина Игоревна 12/12     отлично
10. Зимина Екатерина Андреевна   8/12   удовл
11. Зинченко Яков Николаевич 9/12     хорошо
12. Ибрагимов Эрик Артурович   9/12   хорошо
13. Капранова Екатерина Алексеевна 12/12     отлично
14. Карпова Полина Дмитриевна   1012   хорошо
15. Кулешов Егор Юрьевич   11/12   отлично
16. Олев Артем Александрович       н/я
17. Румянцева Елена Ивановна   11/12   отлично
18. Скрябин Дмитрий Семенович       н/я
19. Стошич Стефан Звонкоевич 12/12     отлично
20. Танатарова Александра Максимовна   8/12   удовл
21. Тришкина Полина Геннадьевна 10/12     хорошо
22. Устинов Родион Александрович 11/12     отлично
23. Шушакова Ирина Андреевна   8/12   удовл
24. Миленина Дарья   9/12   хорошо
25. Рахманбердиев Сухропжон 10/12     хорошо
26. Саидзода Шахрузи Шавкат   6/12   неуд

 


Обновлено: 28.12.2018 13:25